Crew

PRODUCERS
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER/WRITER 
Judy Belshe-Toernblom
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER   
Birger Toernblom
PRODUCER
Don Schroeder
LINE PRODUCER 
Sanford Hampton
ASSOCIATE PRODUCER   
Richard McGuire

 

DIRECTOR
DIRECTOR
Don Schroeder

 

PRODUCTION DEPARTMENT
UNIT PRODUCTION MANAGER    
Audric Thompson
PRODUCTION COORDINATOR 
Jenna Johnson
PRODUCTION ACCOUNTANT      
Kevin Wenig
STUDIO TEACHER/WELFARE WORKER
Charmaine Boos
PRODUCTION ASSISTANT/FILM RUNNER
Bradley Smith

 

A.D. DEPARTMENT
1st ASSISTANT DIRECTOR      
Larry Litton
2nd ASSISTANT DIRECTOR
Marius Vilunas
2nd 2nd ASSISTANT DIRECTOR 
David Dilley
SET PA    
Kevin Soule
SET PA  
Michael Masner
SET PA  
Jacob Jewell
SET INTERN  
Defrim Rexhepi
SET INTERN  
Alec Baer
SET INTERN  
Bret Polish
SET INTERN 
Jack Hill
BLOGGER  
Christine McAuliffe

 

ART DEPARTMENT
PRODUCTION DESIGNER  
Nathalie Neurath
ART DIRECTOR
Rich Rohrer
LEADMAN 
Casey Baker
ON SET DRESSER 
Aaron Higgins
ON SET DRESSER
Paul Curzon
ON SET DRESSER
Chris Aguilar
CONSTRUCTION COORDINATOR
Antonio Panoussi
PROPERTY MASTER
Shayna Naulin
SPECIALTY PROPS 
Joan E. Byrd
HORSES/WAGONS/PROPS/DRESSING
Peter Sherayko
Caravan West Productions

 

CAMERA DEPARTMENT
DIRECTOR OF PHOTOGRAPHY
Virgil L. Harper
1st ASSISTANT CAMERA 
Aram Aramyan
2nd ASSISTANT CAMERA
Erik Bottoms
2nd ASSISTANT CAMERA
Matt Thompson
DIT/MEDIA MANAGER  
Dagmara Krecioch
DIT/MEDIA MANAGER 
Kelly Hiatt
STILL PHOTOGRAPHER 
Sam Urdank
STILL PHOTOGRAPHER
Isabella Vosmikova
STILL PHOTOGRAPHER
Jack Zeman

 

CASTING
CASTING DIRECTOR
Judy Belshe-Toernblom
EXTRAS CASTING    
Sheri Keenan

 

CATERING        
CATERER 
NOHO Cuisine, Inc.

 

CRAFT SERVICES
CRAFT SERVICES
Camille Irons
ASSISTANT CRAFT SERVICES
Benjamin Parra Jr.

 

COSTUMES
COSTUME DESIGNER
Martha Gretsch
COSTUME SUPERVISOR
Bridget Bungart
COSTUME SUPERVISOR
Alyson Wegner
KEY COSTUMER
Jocelyn Hublau Parker
KEY COSTUMER
Lisa Evans
KEY COSTUMER
Flora Ronzone
COSTUMER
Jessica Zavala
COSTUMER
Allison Choi Braun
SEAMSTRESS
Alexzandra Granath
COSTUMER (Intern)  
Kristen Chastain

 

ELECTRIC DEPARTMENT
GAFFER
Robin Banando
BEST BOY
Geoff Stevenson
BEST BOY 
Ron Geary
ELECTRIC 
Eddie Loera

 

GRIP DEPARTMENT
KEY GRIP
Gary Gill
BEST BOY GRIP
Tony Banando
DOLLY GRIP
Glen “Bubba” Steward
GRIP 
Victor Siegel
GRIP
Spencer Steward
GRIP
Jason Silva
GRIP INTERN
Nader Motamedi

 

MAKE-UP/HAIR DEPARTMENT
MAKE-UP ARTIST
Myke Michaels
KEY MAKEUP
Ren Rohling
KEY HAIR
Suzana Rupe
MAKE-UP/HAIR INTERN
Stacy Sick
ADDITIONAL MAKE-UP/HAIR
Martha Munoz
ADDITIONAL MAKE-UP/HAIR
Tamar Izakelian
ADDITIONAL MAKE-UP/HAIR
Branwyne Smith

 

MEDIC
SET MEDIC 
Gwendolyn Smith, RN

 

POST PRODUCTION DEPARTMENT
EDITOR  
Colleen Halsey, ACE
EDITOR
Richard Halsey, ACE
ASSISTANT EDITOR
Morgan Halsey
ASSISTANT EDITOR
Alfonso Carrion
MUSIC COMPOSER
David Siebels
POST VISUALS
Local Hero Post
POST SOUND 
Sonic Magic Studios

 

SCRIPT
SCRIPT SUPERVISOR
Bruce Resnik

 

SOUND DEPARTMENT
SOUND MIXER
Trevor Black
BOOM OPERATOR
Jacob Nerstheimer
BOOM OPERATOR
Matthew Lucchesi

 

SPECIAL EFFECTS
SPECIAL EFFECTS COORDINATOR 
Ryan Senecal

 

STUNTS
STUNT COORDINATOR   
Peter Sherayko
STUNTS
Spice Williams-Crosby
STUNTS 
Anthony DeLongis

 

TRANSPORTATION DEPARTMENT
TRANSPORTATION CAPTAIN
Scott Anderson
DRIVER #1   
Lonzo Lowe
DRIVER #2
Vincent Lopez
WATER TRUCK DRIVER
Colton Elliott

 

WRANGLERS
WRANGLER #1   
Kevin McNiven
WRANGLER #2 
Gerald Bestpitch
WRANGLER #3 
Ardeshir Radpour
WRANGLER #4  
Larry Poole
WRANGLER #5
Diona Davis